Ergebnis Kreistag 2009 Rainau

Endergebnis
4 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  65,8 %    +1,7 
 SPD 
 
  6,6 %    -3,5 
 FW Ostalb 
 
  14,1 %    +2,8 
 GRÜNE 
 
  7,3 %    +0,0 
 REP 
 
  1,5 %    -1,1 
 AB 
 
  1,0 %    +1,0 
 LINKE 
 
  2,0 %    +2,0 
 FDP 
 
  1,9 %    +1,9 
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -4,6 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.585
Wahlbeteiligung:   60,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 104  Krafft, Achim 3.089  53,8%35,4%
 101  Fischer, Manfred 973  17,0%11,2%
 107  Hald, Christoph 735  12,8%8,4%
 103  Knecht, Rainer 438  7,6%5,0%
 102  Freiherr von Thannhausen, Michael 198  3,5%2,3%
 109  Preissler, Peter 89  1,6%1,0%
 106  Hahn, Edwin 86  1,5%1,0%
 108  Müller, Raimund 71  1,2%0,8%
 105  Jakob, Robert 59  1,0%0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 208  Haußmann, Ulla MdL 311  54,4%3,6%
 207  Rieger, Hans 77  13,5%0,9%
 205  Zoller, Johannes 43  7,5%0,5%
 201  Wiederspohn, Hans-Peter 35  6,1%0,4%
 202  Hirsch, Uschi 34  5,9%0,4%
 204  Vogel, Anne-Kathrin 31  5,4%0,4%
 203  Geiger, Gerold 27  4,7%0,3%
 206  Scholz, Dagmar 10  1,7%0,1%
 209  Fuchs, Max 4  0,7%0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FW Ostalb"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 307  Hilsenbek, Karl 501  40,6%5,7%
 301  Witzany, Herbert 335  27,1%3,8%
 304  Brenner-Schmid, Armin 148  12,0%1,7%
 308  Bühler, Josef 81  6,6%0,9%
 306  Richter, Jörg 73  5,9%0,8%
 302  Werner, Heidrun 41  3,3%0,5%
 305  Grimminger, Kaspar 32  2,6%0,4%
 309  Fetzer, Franz 15  1,2%0,2%
 303  Haase, Manfred 8  0,6%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 407  Vogler, Heike 185  29,2%2,1%
 402  Häring, Martin 153  24,2%1,8%
 404  Grab, Volker 100  15,8%1,1%
 401  Thalheimer, Hubert 57  9,0%0,7%
 405  Jast, Michael 55  8,7%0,6%
 408  Kiesel, Ernst 36  5,7%0,4%
 403  Mayer, Edeltraud 20  3,2%0,2%
 409  Lemmermeyer, Franz 14  2,2%0,2%
 406  Liebhäuser, Ulrike 13  2,1%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "REP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 501  Mayer, Bernd 81  63,3%0,9%
 502  Neuhöfer, Manfred 47  36,7%0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "AB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 601  Kling, Paul 36  42,9%0,4%
 602  Eberhard, Marian 21  25,0%0,2%
 605  Reif, Helmut 12  14,3%0,1%
 603  Rüb, Rudolf 7  8,3%0,1%
 604  Cano, Eloy 5  6,0%0,1%
 606  Bader, Hans-Otto 3  3,6%0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 703  Semmler, Sven 40  23,4%0,5%
 701  Eckl, Daniel 36  21,1%0,4%
 704  Schneider, Gerhard 36  21,1%0,4%
 702  Thomas, Monika 18  10,5%0,2%
 706  Stegmaier-Elstner, Birgit 15  8,8%0,2%
 705  Buchholz, Florian 13  7,6%0,1%
 707  Elstner, Peter 13  7,6%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 801  Spörl, Timo 86  52,1%1,0%
 803  Stelle, Ljuba 23  13,9%0,3%
 802  Vollmer, Georg 17  10,3%0,2%
 806  Jäger, Peter 16  9,7%0,2%
 805  Jäger, Alexander 11  6,7%0,1%
 804  Weiss, Klaus 9  5,5%0,1%
 807  Zuschlag, Hans-Dieter 3  1,8%0,0%